Yusufu Danmola v United States of America
[…] Danmola replied, t ' I do not understand" and proceeded to ask a question when Danmola was cut off and forced into the proceeding without ' 'consent". Such was done due to the Court not willing to prove that it in fact had no jurisdiction which the Court was to provide by the 6th Amendment due to Danmola being confused of the law being thrust on him not of the Constitution.
U. C.C. Sec. 1.306. Waiver of Renunciation of Claim or Right After Breach.
"A claim or right arising out of an alleged breach may be discharged in whole or part without consideration by agreement of the aggrieved party in an authenticated record. "
"There, every man is independent of all laws , except those prescribed by nature. He is not bound by any institutions formed by his fellowmen without his consent." Cruden v. Neale, 2 N.C. 338 (1796) 2 S.E. . 70.
"The term "liberty" denotes not merely freedom from